Differences between the animal roles: Difference between revisions
From sNr Wiki
TODO, mostly dummy data |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Restriction !! Pony !! Mare !! Livestock | ! Restriction !! Pony !! Mare !! Livestock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Outfit Change<br>(attach/detach) || ● || ● || ● | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TPs || ● || ● || ● | ||
|- | |||
| Far touch || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |||
| Fly || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |||
| Set environment || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |||
| Set group || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |||
| Hovertext || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |||
| Location || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |||
| Maps || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |||
| Names || ● || ● || ● | |||
|- | |- | ||
| IM me || ● || ● || ● | | IM me || ● || ● || ● | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 16 June 2025
| Restriction | Pony | Mare | Livestock |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outfit Change (attach/detach) |
● | ● | ● |
| TPs | ● | ● | ● |
| Far touch | ● | ● | ● |
| Fly | ● | ● | ● |
| Set environment | ● | ● | ● |
| Set group | ● | ● | ● |
| Hovertext | ● | ● | ● |
| Location | ● | ● | ● |
| Maps | ● | ● | ● |
| Names | ● | ● | ● |
| IM me | ● | ● | ● |
| IM all | ● | ● | □ |
Public chat in listening and hearing is not restricted by Mare Control. Mare Hearing will cover this part